RESULTAT DU WEEK END DU 25 ET 26 JUIN 2016

Triathlon des Vannades : 

M

0001      279         JACOBI Erwan

0003      300         MARTIN David

0008      317         RODRIGUEZ Sébastien

0009      318         DRUMEZ David

0014      287         PIOGER Benjamin

0022      307         MARTEAU Pierre-Yves

0024      303         DOMINGUEZ Olivier

0025      282         VIDAL Gaëtan

0026      328         BIAGIONI Guillaume

0038      295         ARMAND Pascal

0039      310         NIZAN Youen

0044      311         MENAGER Jean-Francois

0054      283         RIOTTEAU Joel

0055      292         BALARD Laurent

0069      298         CHARPY Benoit

0070      315         BLEIN Luca

0075      319         CARLIER Thomas

0087      291         PESSIGLIONE Michaël

0096      299         CERRETO Alain

0097      312         MARMOLLE Frank

0098      327         JOUCERAND Gregory

0099      286         FICHBEN Valentin

0101      277         MAUNIER Joel

0107      321         PAUMOND Lionel

0118      313         DOUCET Nicolas

0127      320         BOMEL Guillaume

0128      329         DE VERDELHAN Etienne

0131      305         CALY Cyril

0137      290         LEGAY Tanguy

0144      285         RAHMOUNI Christophe

0176      284         BASTET Romain

0188      308         LENGAGNE Sydney

0213      325         BLANC Gilbert

0224      302         PARISOT Jean Jacques

0231      314         NGUYEN Ludovic

0236      280         BENSUSSAN Pascal

0239      323         CORNEILLE Jerome

0240      297         GUASMI Samy

0246      43           DALIGAUD Jitka

0249      306         HAESSLER Quentin

0253      322         SCHACHTELE Guillaume

0278      281         GAUTHIER Axel

0287      296         TRAMIER David

0294      289         BORRELY Florian

0296      304         DANGIEN Arnaud

0303      52           AUDOUIT Solange

0305      44           NOBILI Charlène

0306      47           HUSSON Marie Pierre

0312      288         LEMARECHAL Bertrand

0319      46           FELDMAN Nelly

0325      51           PAUMOND Stéphanie

0327      45           PISSOT Nathalie

0337      294         FALANCHÈRE Bruno

0338      41           LOPEZ Sonia

0343      40           PHILIPPON Virginie

0349      278         CRESSON Jimmy

0359      42           MARTIN Elise

0373      49           ROUX Cécile

0379      48           CARNEVALE Sylvie

0391      326         LEROOY Alexandre

0398      293         LENQUETTE Frédéric

0402      50           MIZERIE Pascal

0409      324         AMIELH Matthieu

 

XS

0006      183         COLLUS Andrea

0014      182         BENEZET Adrien

0017      59           MICHEL Paul

0031      181         VINCENDEAU Jonathan

0037      61           BLANC Lucas

0043      60           BLANC Antony

0044      62           ANTOINE Oria

0068      54           FORESTIER Marion

0104      55           FORESTIER Adrien

0110      58           MICHEL Mathilde

0166      57           WEIMA Babet

0219      3             FELDMAN Nelly

0222      4             BLANC Isabelle

Jeunes:

6/9 ans

0001      66           BOUYGUE Arthur

0009      65           MENAGER Léandre

0013      67           GOBERT Mike

8/11 ans

0001      100         DALIGAUD Matyas

0003      101         MENAGER Amaury

0005      115         ANTOINE Sacha

0008      99           MEREL Elowan

0048      102         TORNIKIAN Baptiste

10/13 ans

0002      221         DALIGAUD Lukas

0013      220         CLUTIER Noé

0014      170         COLLUS Noa

0017      171         BENSUSSAN Manon

0018      222         BOMEL Augustin

M RELAIS

0002 459 Mix Triathl’Aix

 

Triathlon LD de Hyères

1 BOUJENAH Sébastien  04:49:12

Championnat d’Europe Xterra:

10 Anthony Pannier 02:55:49.9

 

Bravo à tous !!

 

Partager
Partager
Hide Buttons
Close